K&N Panel Filter, Toyota Hilux Surf, 4 Runner, Mitsubishi Outlander, Prado, 90/18 (33-2050-1)



K&N Panel Filter, Toyota Hilux Surf, 4 Runner, Mitsubishi Outlander, Prado, 90/18 (33-2050-1)

In stock

Price:  NZD $77.87 (inclds GST)

Quantity in stock More than 5 item(s).





Part 33-2050-1 Product Specifications
Height: 1.063 in (27 mm)
Outside Length: 9.938 in (252 mm)
Outside Width: 6.75 in (171 mm)
Weight: 0.98 lb (0.45 kg)

Product Box Length: 7.72 in (196 mm)
Product Box Width: 1.75 in (44 mm)
Product Box Height: 13.56 in (345 mm)


Manufacturer Part Number
AC Delco A1336C
Chevrolet 94376335
Chevrolet 94376353
Chevrolet 94376355
Fram CA6690
GMC 94376335
GMC 94376353
GMC 94376355
Isuzu 8943763530
Mahle LX812
Mann-Hummel C2562
Mazda HE19236039A
Mazda JE4813Z40
MicroGard MGA46162
Mitsubishi 1500A2865
Motorcraft FA1112
Napa 6162
Nissan AY120TY006
Purolator A24645
Repco RAF47
Repco RAF51
Ryco A1245
Ryco A365
Sakura A1139
STP SA7819
Suzuki 8943763530
Toyota 1780108010
Toyota 178010810
Toyota 1780135020
Toyota 178013502083
Toyota 1780155020
Toyota HE1923603
Toyota V91120014
Volkswagen J1780135020
Wesfil WA813
Wesfil WA853
WIX 46162


K&N website reads 33-2050-1 fits the vehicles:

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2017 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2017 Mitsubishi Lancer VIII 1.8L
2017 Mitsubishi ASX 2.2L
2016 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2016 Mitsubishi Lancer VIII 1.8L
2016 Mitsubishi ASX 2.2L
2015 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2015 Mitsubishi Lancer VIII 1.8L
2015 Mitsubishi ASX 2.2L
2015 Mitsubishi ASX 1.8L
2014 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2014 Mitsubishi Lancer VIII 1.8L
2014 Mitsubishi ASX 2.2L
2014 Mitsubishi ASX 1.8L
2013 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2013 Mitsubishi Lancer VIII 1.8L
2013 Mitsubishi ASX 2.2L
2013 Mitsubishi ASX 1.8L
2012 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2012 Mitsubishi Lancer VIII 1.8L
2012 Mitsubishi ASX 1.8L
2011 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2011 Mitsubishi Lancer VIII 1.8L
2011 Mitsubishi ASX 1.8L
2010 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2L
2010 Mitsubishi ASX 1.8L
2007 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2006 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2005 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2004 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2004 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
2004 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
2003 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2003 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
2003 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
2002 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2002 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
2002 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
2002 Toyota Spacia 2.0L
2002 Toyota Soarer 2.5L
2001 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2001 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
2001 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
2001 Toyota Spacia 2.0L
2000 Toyota Townace 1.8L
2000 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
2000 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
2000 Toyota Spacia 2.0L
2000 Toyota Previa 2.5L
2000 Toyota Previa 2.4L
2000 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
2000 Toyota 4 Runner 2.7L
1999 Toyota Townace 1.8L
1999 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
1999 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
1999 Toyota Spacia 2.0L
1999 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1999 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1999 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1999 Toyota 4 Runner 2.7L
1999 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1999 Mazda 929 3.0L
1998 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
1998 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
1998 Toyota Spacia 2.0L
1998 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1998 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1998 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1998 Toyota 4 Runner 2.7L
1998 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1998 Mazda 929 3.0L
1997 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1997 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1997 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
1997 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
1997 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1997 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1997 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1997 Toyota 4 Runner 2.7L
1997 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1997 Mazda 929 3.0L
1996 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1996 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1996 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
1996 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
1996 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1996 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1996 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1996 Toyota 4 Runner 2.7L
1996 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1996 Mazda 929 3.0L
1995 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1995 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1995 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L
1995 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L
1995 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1995 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1995 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1995 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1995 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
1995 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1995 Toyota 4 Runner 2.7L
1995 Toyota 4 Runner 2.4L
1995 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1995 Mazda Sentia 2.5L
1995 Mazda 929 3.0L
1994 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1994 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1994 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1994 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1994 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1994 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1994 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
1994 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1994 Toyota 4 Runner 2.4L
1994 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1994 Mazda Sentia 2.5L
1994 Mazda 929 3.0L
1993 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1993 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1993 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1993 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1993 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1993 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
1993 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1993 Toyota 4 Runner 2.4L
1993 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1993 Mazda Sentia 2.5L
1993 Mazda MS-9 3.0L
1993 Mazda MS-9 2.5L
1993 Mazda 929 3.0L
1993 Isuzu Stylus 1.6L
1993 Geo Storm 1.8L
1993 Geo Storm 1.6L
1992 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1992 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1992 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1992 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1992 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1992 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
1992 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1992 Toyota 4 Runner 2.4L
1992 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1992 Mazda Sentia 2.5L
1992 Mazda MS-9 3.0L
1992 Mazda MS-9 2.5L
1992 Mazda 929 3.0L
1992 Isuzu Stylus 1.8L
1992 Isuzu Stylus 1.6L
1992 Isuzu Impulse 1.8L
1992 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L
1992 Isuzu Gemini 1.6L
1992 Geo Storm 1.8L
1992 Geo Storm 1.6L
1991 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1991 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1991 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1991 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1991 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1991 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
1991 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1991 Toyota 4 Runner 2.4L
1991 Mazda Sentia 3.0L
1991 Mazda Sentia 2.5L
1991 Mazda MS-9 3.0L
1991 Mazda MS-9 2.5L
1991 Mazda 929 III 2.2L
1991 Isuzu Stylus 1.6L
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L
1991 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L
1991 Isuzu Gemini 1.6L
1991 Geo Storm 1.6L
1990 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1990 Toyota Tarago 2.5L
1990 Toyota Previa 2.5L
1990 Toyota Previa 2.4L
1990 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1990 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
1990 Toyota Estima 2.4L
1990 Toyota 4 Runner 2.4L
1990 Mazda 929 III 2.2L
1990 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L
1990 Isuzu Gemini 1.6L
1990 Geo Storm 1.6L
1989 Volkswagen Taro 2.4L
1989 Toyota Pickup 2.4L
1989 Toyota Hilux 2.4L
1989 Mazda 929 III 2.2L
1988 Mazda 929 III 2.2L
1988 Mazda 929 III 2.0L
1987 Mazda 929 III 2.2L
1987 Mazda 929 III 2.0L
1987 Mazda 929 II 2.0L
1987 Mazda 626 II 2.0L
1986 Mazda 626 II 2.0L
1986 Mazda 626 2.0L

Product Rating


Add Your Review Here

: *
: *

Type the characters you see in the picture...



*

*
*
*