K&N Panel Filter, Mercedes Benz, C320, C350, E280, GL320, GL350, ML300, 05/15 (33-2940)



K&N Panel Filter, Mercedes Benz, C320, C350, E280, GL320, GL350, ML300, 05/15 (33-2940)

In stock

Price:  NZD $144.91 (inclds GST)

Quantity in stock More than 5 item(s).





Product Specifications
Height 0.688 in (17 mm)
Width 8.25 in (210 mm)
Length 9.813 in (249 mm)
Package Contents 2 Air Filters
Package Quantity 2

Product Box Height 11.56 in (294 mm)
Product Box Length 10.44 in (265 mm)
Product Box Width 1.75 in (44 mm)
Weight 1.5 lb (0.7 kg)

 

OEM Part Numbers
Mann-Hummel C270002
Mercedes Benz 6420902001
Mercedes Benz 6420902101
Mercedes Benz 6420940404
Mercedes Benz 64209420204
Mercedes Benz A6420900404
Mercedes Benz A64209040404
Mercedes Benz A64209404
Mercedes Benz A6420941804
Ryco A1867

 

K&N Applications for 33-2940 Replacement Air Filter

MERCEDES-BENZ C320 W204 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Sedan RWD [09/07 - 02/10]

MERCEDES-BENZ C350 W204 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Sedan RWD [10/09 - 06/14]

MERCEDES-BENZ E280 W211 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Sedan RWD [01/05 - 12/09]

MERCEDES-BENZ GL320 X164 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon AWD [09/06 - 01/10]

MERCEDES-BENZ GL350 X164 3.0L
OM643 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon AWD [01/07 - 12/12]

MERCEDES-BENZ ML300 W164 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon AWD [12/09 - 03/12]

MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 W164 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon AWD [09/05 - 12/09]

MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 W164 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon 4WD [09/09 - 05/11]

MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 W166 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon AWD [01/11 - 12/15]

MERCEDES-BENZ R320 W251 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon AWD [01/06 - 01/10]

MERCEDES-BENZ R350 W251 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Wagon AWD [01/09 - 12/12]

MERCEDES-BENZ S320 W221 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 5sp Auto 4dr Sedan RWD [01/05 - 12/09]

MERCEDES-BENZ S320 W221 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Sedan RWD [07/07 - 12/09]

MERCEDES-BENZ S320 W221 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Sedan RWD [10/05 - 12/09]

MERCEDES-BENZ S350 W221 3.0L
OM642 DOHC-PB 24v Turbo D. V6 7sp Auto 4dr Sedan RWD [10/09 - 01/14]

Product Rating


Add Your Review Here

: *
: *

Type the characters you see in the picture...



*

*
*
*