K&N Air Filter, Mercedes Benz, C180, C200, CLC200, E200K, 1.8L, SuperCharged, 02/11, (E-2011)



K&N Air Filter, Mercedes Benz, C180, C200, CLC200, E200K, 1.8L, SuperCharged, 02/11, (E-2011)

In stock

Price:  NZD $119.68 (inclds GST)

Quantity in stock 5 item(s) available.





Product Specifications
Top Outside Diameter 3.75 in (95 mm)
Base Inside Diameter 3.063 in (78 mm)
Base Outside Diameter 5 in (127 mm)
Height 9.625 in (244 mm)
Flanges None
Package Quantity 1

Product Box Height 11 in (279 mm)
Product Box Length 6.38 in (162 mm)
Product Box Width 6.38 in (162 mm)
Weight 1.1 lb (0.5 kg)


Part Numbers
Mann-Hummel C14114
Mercedes Benz 2710940204
Mercedes Benz 6270940204
Mercedes Benz A210940204
Mercedes Benz A271090204
Mercedes Benz A2710910204
Mercedes Benz A271094020


K&N Applications for E-2011 Replacement Air Filter
2011 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - 171 Model   
2011 MERCEDES BENZ CLC200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2011 MERCEDES BENZ CLC180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2011 MERCEDES BENZ CLC160 KOMPRESSOR 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2011 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2011 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2011 MERCEDES BENZ C180 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2010 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2010 MERCEDES BENZ CLC200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2010 MERCEDES BENZ CLC180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2010 MERCEDES BENZ CLC160 KOMPRESSOR 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2010 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2010 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ CLC200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ CLC180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ CLC160 KOMPRESSOR 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2009 MERCEDES BENZ C180 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ CLC200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ CLC180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ CLC160 KOMPRESSOR 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ C200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2008 MERCEDES BENZ C180 1.6L L4 F/I - All   
2007 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2007 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2007 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2007 MERCEDES BENZ C200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2007 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2007 MERCEDES BENZ C160 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ E200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ E200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ E200 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ C200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2006 MERCEDES BENZ C160 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ E200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ E200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ E200 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ C230 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ C200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2005 MERCEDES BENZ C160 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ SLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ E200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ E200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ E200 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ C230 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ C200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ E200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ E200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ C230 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ C200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ E200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ E200 CGI 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ CLK200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - from 6/02   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ C200 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ C180 KOMPRESSOR 1.8L L4 F/I - All

Product Rating


Add Your Review Here

: *
: *

Type the characters you see in the picture...



*

*
*
*