K&N Oil Filter, PS-7008, Mercedes Benz, RYCO R2596P, FRAM CH6848



K&N Oil Filter, PS-7008, Mercedes Benz, RYCO R2596P, FRAM CH6848

In stock

Price:  NZD $19.78 (inclds GST)

Quantity in stock More than 5 item(s).





Product Specifications
Anti Drain Back Valve No
Bypass Valve No
Filter Material Cellulose Media
Gasket Material Alkyl Acrylate Copolymer
Height 6.25 in (159 mm)
Inside Diameter 0.813 in (21 mm)
Outside Diameter 2.438 in (62 mm)

Product Box Height 6.5 in (165 mm)
Product Box Length 2.75 in (70 mm)
Product Box Width 2.75 in (70 mm)
Weight 0.2 lb (0.1 kg)


Part Numbers
Baldwin P1419
Bosch 1457429122
Bosch 72194
Bosch 72194WS
Champion X122
Champion XE506
Chevrolet 25171957
Duralast D660
Fiaam FA5228
Filtron OE6403
Filtron OM599
Fram CH6848
Mercedes Benz 0001803109
Mercedes Benz 1041800109
Mercedes Benz 1041840225
Mercedes Benz 1041840325
Mercedes Benz 1041840825
Mercedes Benz 1041840925
Mercedes Benz 1111840225
Napa 1145
Napa 21145
Purepro PL4757
Purolator L25276
Purolator L25536
Purolator L44757
Ryco R2596P


K&N Applications for PS-7008 Oil Filter
2015 MERCEDES BENZ G550 5.5L V8 F/I - All   
2004 MERCEDES BENZ SLK230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2003 MERCEDES BENZ SLK230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ SLK230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2002 MERCEDES BENZ C230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2001 MERCEDES BENZ SLK230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2001 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2000 MERCEDES BENZ SLK230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2000 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
2000 MERCEDES BENZ C230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1999 MERCEDES BENZ SLK230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1999 MERCEDES BENZ S320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1999 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1999 MERCEDES BENZ C230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1998 MERCEDES BENZ SLK230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1998 MERCEDES BENZ S320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1998 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1998 MERCEDES BENZ C230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1997 MERCEDES BENZ SL320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1997 MERCEDES BENZ S320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1997 MERCEDES BENZ E320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1997 MERCEDES BENZ C36 AMG 3.6L L6 F/I - All   
1997 MERCEDES BENZ C280 2.8L L6 F/I - All   
1997 MERCEDES BENZ C230 KOMPRESSOR 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1997 MERCEDES BENZ C230 2.3L L4 F/I - All   
1996 MERCEDES BENZ SL320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1996 MERCEDES BENZ S320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1996 MERCEDES BENZ E320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1996 MERCEDES BENZ C36 AMG 3.6L L6 F/I - All   
1996 MERCEDES BENZ C280 2.8L L6 F/I - All   
1996 MERCEDES BENZ C220 2.2L L4 F/I - All   
1995 MERCEDES BENZ SL320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1995 MERCEDES BENZ S320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1995 MERCEDES BENZ E320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1995 MERCEDES BENZ C36 AMG 3.6L L6 F/I - All   
1995 MERCEDES BENZ C280 2.8L L6 F/I - All   
1995 MERCEDES BENZ C220 2.2L L4 F/I - All   
1994 MERCEDES BENZ SL320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1994 MERCEDES BENZ S320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1994 MERCEDES BENZ E320 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1994 MERCEDES BENZ C280 2.8L L6 F/I - All   
1994 MERCEDES BENZ C220 2.2L L4 F/I - All   
1993 MERCEDES BENZ 300TE 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1993 MERCEDES BENZ 300SL 3.0L L6 F/I - All   
1993 MERCEDES BENZ 300SE 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1993 MERCEDES BENZ 300E 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1993 MERCEDES BENZ 300E 2.8L L6 F/I - All   
1993 MERCEDES BENZ 300CE 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1992 MERCEDES BENZ 300SL 3.0L L6 F/I - All   
1992 MERCEDES BENZ 300SE 3.2L L6 F/I - All   
1992 MERCEDES BENZ 300CE 3.0L L6 F/I - All   
1991 MERCEDES BENZ 300SL 3.0L L6 F/I - All   
1991 MERCEDES BENZ 300CE 3.0L L6 F/I - All   
1990 MERCEDES BENZ 300SL 3.0L L6 F/I - All   
1990 MERCEDES BENZ 300CE 3.0L L6 F/I - All


 

Product Rating


Add Your Review Here

: *
: *

Type the characters you see in the picture...



*

*
*
*