Green Filter, Mercedes Benz, C Class, E Class, G Class, M Class, R Class, S Class, 98/15 (2247)



Green Filter, Mercedes Benz, C Class, E Class, G Class, M Class, R Class, S Class, 98/15 (2247)

In stock

Price:  NZD $83.46 (inclds GST)

Quantity in stock 4 item(s) available.





Green Panel filter for Mercedes, Specifications
Height: 1.25 in (32 mm)
Outside Length: 13.688 in (348 mm)
Outside Width: 5.188 in (132 mm)
Package Contents: 1 Air Filter
Package Quantity: 1

Product Box Height: 17.19 in (437 mm)
Product Box Length: 8.31 in (211 mm)
Product Box Width: 1.75 in (44 mm)
Weight: 0.86 lb (0.39 kg)


Manufacturer Part Number
Fram CA8768
Ryco  A1678
Mann-Hummel C3689
Mann-Hummel C3698
Mann-Hummel C36982
Mercedes Benz 1120940004
Mercedes Benz 1120940604
Mercedes Benz 1130940004
Mercedes Benz 6040940004
Mercedes Benz A1120940604
Mercedes Benz A2110940604
Mercedes Benz A21120940604
Mercedes Benz A2730900901
Mercedes Benz A62730900901
Mercedes Benz Z1120940604


 

Product Rating


Add Your Review Here

: *
: *

Type the characters you see in the picture...



*

*
*
*