Green Replacement Air Filter, Toyota Hilux/Surf, Land Cruiser, Mega Cruiser, Prado, 98/07 (7338)



Green Replacement Air Filter, Toyota Hilux/Surf, Land Cruiser, Mega Cruiser, Prado, 98/07 (7338)

Out of stock

Price:  NZD $113.81 (inclds GST)

Quantity in stock No items available.

Filter Specifications
Height: 5.5 in (140 mm)
Inside Diameter: 4.125 in (105 mm)
Outside Diameter: 7.5 in (191 mm)
Top Style: Rubber
Weight: 2.5 lb (1.1 kg)

 

Land Cruiser OEM Part Number
DAIHATSU 1780178010
HINO        1780178010
HINO        1780178011
HINO        180178010
K&N E-2444
Repco      RAF113
Repco      RAF199
RYCO        A1350, A1407, RSK20
TOYOTA 1780117010
TOYOTA 1780130030
TOYOTA 1780167030
TOYOTA 1780167060
TOYOTA 1780167080
TOYOTA 1780178010
TOYOTA 1780178011
Chassis: HDJ101-0029872

Product Rating


Add Your Review Here

: *
: *

Type the characters you see in the picture...



*